Next Week's Football Fixtures

All the football fixtures from England, Scotland and Europe for the next seven 7 days.

Thu 18/07
Europa League
Kairat Almaty v NK Siroki Brijeg15:30
Makedonija GP v Alashkert15:30
Teuta v Ventspils16:00
Inter Turku v Brondby16:30
CS Uni Craiova v Sabail17:00
Lev Tallinn v Stjarnan17:00
Rigas Futbola Skola v Olimpija Ljubljana17:00
RoPS Rovaniemi v Aberdeen17:00
Dinamo Minsk v Liepajas Metalurgs17:30
Levski Sofia v Ruzomberok17:30
Apollon Limassol v Kauno Zalgiris18:00
Cracovia v Dunajska Streda18:00
FC Vaduz v Breidablik18:00
Haugesund v Cliftonville18:00
Milsami Orhei v Steaua Bucharest18:00
Neftchi Baku v CSF Speranta Nisporeni18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti v AEK Larnaca18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi v Ordabasy18:00
Zalgiris v Honved18:00
Zrinjski Mostar v Akademija Pandev18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v KF Laci18:30
Progres Niederkorn v Cork City18:30
UE Engordany v Dinamo Tbilisi18:30
B36 Torshavn v Crusaders19:00
Hajduk Split v Gzira United FC19:00
Hibernians FC v Shakhtyor Soligorsk19:00
IFK Norrkoping v St Patricks19:00
Kukesi v Debrecen19:00
NS Mura v Maccabi Haifa19:00
Videoton v Zeta Golubovci19:00
FC Vitebsk v KuPS Kuopio19:30
Shkupi v Pyunik19:30
Ballymena v Malmo19:45
Buducnost Podgorica v Trans Narva19:45
Kilmarnock v Connah's Quay Nomads19:45
NK Domzale v Balzan19:45
Radnicki Nis v Flora Tallinn19:45
Rangers v St. Josephs FC19:45
Spartak Trnava v Radnik Bijeljina19:45
KR Reykjavik v Molde20:00
Legia Warsaw v Europa FC20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Brann20:00
Fri 19/07
Scottish League Cup
Dundee Utd v Cowdenbeath19:45
Motherwell v Morton19:45
MLS
Cincinnati v D.C. United01:00
Portland v Orlando03:00
Swiss Super League
FC Sion v Basel19:00
Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen v AGF Aarhus18:00
Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Sligo Rovers19:45
Waterford v Finn Harps20:00
Czech 1 Liga
Slovan Liberec v Plzen17:30
Romanian La Liga
AFC Hermannstadt v Gaz Metan Medias16:00
Targoviste v Viitorul Constanta19:00
Sat 20/07
Scottish League Cup
Ayr v Falkirk15:00
Dumbarton v Queen of Sth15:00
Dundee v Peterhead15:00
East Fife v Stenhousemuir15:00
East Kilbride v St Mirren15:00
Edinburgh City v Dunfermline15:00
Elgin v Stirling15:00
Hamilton v Partick Thistle15:00
Hibernian v Alloa15:00
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers15:00
Montrose v Forfar15:00
Stranraer v Berwick15:00
MLS
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC03:00
Swiss Super League
St Gallen v FC Luzern18:00
Thun v Neuchatel Xamax18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v HJK Helsinki15:00
KPV Kokkola v SJK15:00
VPS Vaasa v Lahti15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Helsingborg IF15:00
Orebro SK v Falkenbergs15:00
GIF Sundsvall v Hacken17:00
Japan J-League
Sapporo v Shonan05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Sanfrecce Hiroshima10:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Gamba Osaka10:00
Vissel Kobe v Yokohama FM10:00
Kashima Antlers v Sagan Tosu10:30
Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai11:00
Jubilo Iwata v Urawa Red Diamonds11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo11:00
China Super League
Guangzhou R&F v Guangzhou Evergrande12:35
Tianjin Teda v Dalian Yifang12:35
Russia Premier Division
Ufa v FC Krasnodar12:00
Krylya Sovetov v Arsenal Tula14:30
CSKA Moscow v FC Orenburg17:00
Rostov v Spartak Moscow19:30
Brazil Campeonato Serie A
Vasco da Gama v Fluminense15:00
Bahia v Cruzeiro21:00
Ceara v Palmeiras23:00
CSA v CA Paranaense23:00
Internacional v Gremio23:00
Mexican Primera
Puebla v Club Tijuana01:00
Club Atlas v FC Juarez03:00
Atletico San Luis v Pumas UNAM23:00
CF Pachuca v Club Leon FC23:00
Czech 1 Liga
Opava v Pribram16:00
Sigma Olomouc v Zlin16:00
Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice16:00
Sparta Prague v FK Baumit Jablonec18:30
Romanian La Liga
Botosani v FC Voluntari16:00
FC Clinceni v CFR Cluj19:00
South Korea K-League
Gyeongnam FC v Jeju United FC11:00
Sun 21/07
Scottish League Cup
Clyde v Airdrie Utd15:00
St Johnstone v Ross County15:00
MLS
Columbus v Montreal00:30
Philadelphia v Chicago00:30
Toronto FC v Houston00:30
Sporting KC v FC Dallas01:30
Colorado v New York City02:00
Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United FC03:00
Vancouver v San Jose03:00
Atlanta United FC v D.C. United21:00
Cincinnati v New England23:00
Swiss Super League
FC Zurich v FC Lugano15:00
Young Boys v Servette FC15:00
Danish Superliga
Silkeborg v AC Horsens11:00
Aalborg v SonderjyskE13:00
Esbjerg v Hobro13:00
Randers Freja v Brondby15:00
FC Midtjylland v Nordsjaelland17:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v RoPS Rovaniemi15:00
Inter Turku v FC Honka15:00
KuPS Kuopio v IFK Mariehamn15:00
Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann v Stabaek IF17:00
Molde v Sarpsborg19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v AFC Eskilstuna14:00
Malmo v Sirius14:00
IFK Norrkoping v Ostersunds FK16:30
China Super League
Beijing Renhe v Shanghai Shenhua11:00
Chongqing Lifan v Shanghai SIPG12:35
Hebei Zhongji v Tianjin Quanjian12:35
Henan Jianye v Wuhan Zall12:35
Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen Ruby FC12:35
Jiangsu Sainty v Beijing Guoan13:00
Russia Premier Division
Ural v Akhmat Grozny12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Tambov14:30
Dynamo Moscow v Rubin Kazan17:00
Sochi v Zenit St Petersburg19:30
Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v St Patricks15:00
Shamrock Rovers v UCD16:00
Brazil Campeonato Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Santos15:00
Atletico MG v Fortaleza EC20:00
Corinthians v Flamengo20:00
Avai v Goias23:00
Mexican Primera
Club America v Monterrey01:00
Tigres UANL v Monarcas Morelia01:00
Necaxa v Cruz Azul03:00
Toluca v Club Queretaro18:00
Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v Mlada Boleslav15:30
Teplice v Slavia Prague18:00
Romanian La Liga
Politehnica Iasi v Astra Giurgiu16:00
Dinamo Bucharest v CS Uni Craiova19:00
South Korea K-League
Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC11:00
Mon 22/07
MLS
Orlando v NY Red Bulls00:30
Seattle v Portland02:30
Danish Superliga
OB Odense v Lyngby BK18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF v Elfsborg18:00
Kalmar FF v Djurgardens18:00
Mexican Primera
Santos Laguna v Guadalajara00:45
Czech 1 Liga
MFK Karvina v Banik Ostrava17:00
Romanian La Liga
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Steaua Bucharest19:00
Tue 23/07
Scottish League Cup
Albion v St Mirren19:45
Alloa v Stirling19:45
Annan Athletic v Morton19:45
Berwick v Falkirk19:45
Dumbarton v Motherwell19:45
Dundee Utd v East Fife19:45
Edinburgh City v East Kilbride19:45
Hibernian v Arbroath19:45
Inverness CT v Cove Rangers19:45
Raith Rovers v Peterhead19:45
Stranraer v Livingston19:45
Champions League
Plzen v Olympiacos18:00
Saburtalo v Dinamo Zagreb18:30
PSV Eindhoven v Basel19:00
The New Saints v FC Copenhagen19:00
Europa League
Shkendija v F91 Dudelange16:00
Tre Penne v FK Suduva19:30
Brazil Campeonato Serie A
Sao Paulo v Chapecoense00:00
Wed 24/07
Scottish League Cup
Airdrie Utd v Queen's Park19:45
Hearts v Stenhousemuir19:45
Partick Thistle v Clyde19:45
Ross County v Forfar19:45
St Johnstone v Brechin19:45
Champions League
Red Star Belgrade v HJK Helsinki19:45