Next Week's Football Fixtures

All the football fixtures from England, Scotland and Europe for the next seven 7 days.

Wed 14/11
EFL Trophy
Notts County v Doncaster19:45
Southend v Southampton U2119:45
FA Trophy
Carlton Town v Farsley Celtic19:45
National League South
Gloucester v Woking19:45
International Friendlies
Switzerland v Qatar18:00
Brazil Campeonato
Vasco da Gama v CA Paranaense21:30
Bahia v Ceara23:00
Parana v Atletico MG23:00
Cruzeiro v Corinthians23:45
Palmeiras v Fluminense23:45
Recife v Vitoria23:45
Isthmian Premier
Leatherhead v Kingstonian19:45
Merstham v Margate19:45
Southern Premier South
Taunton Town v Walton Casuals19:45
Thu 15/11
International Friendlies
Iran v Trinidad and Tobago14:30
Poland v Czech Republic17:00
Israel v Guatemala18:15
Germany v Russia19:45
Ireland v Northern Ireland19:45
England v USA20:00
UEFA Nations League
Kazakhstan v Latvia15:00
Andorra v Georgia19:45
Austria v Bosnia19:45
Belgium v Iceland19:45
Croatia v Spain19:45
Greece v Finland19:45
Hungary v Estonia19:45
Luxembourg v Belarus19:45
San Marino v Moldova19:45
Brazil Campeonato
Chapecoense v Botafogo ASF19:00
Flamengo v Santos19:00
Sao Paulo v Gremio21:00
Internacional v America MG23:00
Fri 16/11
Scottish Challenge Cup
Queen's Park v Connah's Quay Nomads19:45
International Friendlies
Peru v Ecuador01:30
Japan v Venezuela10:30
United Arab Emirates v Bolivia14:25
Saudi Arabia v Yemen16:30
Brazil v Uruguay20:00
UEFA Nations League
Cyprus v Bulgaria19:45
Gibraltar v Armenia19:45
Liechtenstein v Macedonia19:45
Netherlands v France19:45
Slovakia v Ukraine19:45
Slovenia v Norway19:45
Wales v Denmark19:45
Spanish Segunda
Las Palmas v Granada20:00
Lowland League
East Stirling v Edinburgh University19:45
Isthmian League North
Witham Town v Aveley19:45
Sat 17/11
League One
Fleetwood Town v Walsall12:00
Accrington Stanley v Barnsley15:00
Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe15:00
Burton Albion v Coventry15:00
Doncaster v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Luton v Plymouth15:00
Oxford Utd v Gillingham15:00
Peterborough v Bradford15:00
Shrewsbury v Rochdale15:00
Southend v Blackpool15:00
Sunderland v Wycombe15:00
League Two
Bury v Stevenage15:00
Crewe v Tranmere15:00
Exeter v Northampton15:00
Forest Green v Morecambe15:00
Grimsby v Crawley Town15:00
Mansfield v Port Vale15:00
MK Dons v Macclesfield15:00
Newport County v Colchester15:00
Notts County v Cheltenham15:00
Oldham v Cambridge Utd15:00
Swindon v Carlisle15:00
National League
Braintree Town v Solihull Moors12:30
Barrow v Eastleigh15:00
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United15:00
Chesterfield v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Dagenham v AFC Fylde15:00
FC Halifax v Dover15:00
Gateshead v Sutton Utd15:00
Leyton Orient v Bromley15:00
Maidstone United v Wrexham15:00
Salford v Aldershot15:00
Scottish Championship
Ayr v Morton15:00
Falkirk v Partick Thistle15:00
Queen of Sth v Inverness CT15:00
Scottish League One
Airdrie Utd v East Fife15:00
Brechin v Arbroath15:00
Forfar v Dumbarton15:00
Montrose v Stranraer15:00
Stenhousemuir v Raith Rovers15:00
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic v Stirling15:00
Berwick v Albion15:00
Cowdenbeath v Queen's Park15:00
Edinburgh City v Peterhead15:00
Elgin v Clyde15:00
Scottish Challenge Cup
Edinburgh City v Alloa15:00
Motherwell U21 v Ross County15:00
National League South
Bath City v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Chelmsford v Truro City15:00
Chippenham v Wealdstone15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Oxford City15:00
East Thurrock v Hemel15:00
Gloucester v St Albans15:00
Hampton and Richmond v Dartford15:00
Hungerford v Billericay15:00
Slough Town v Woking15:00
Torquay v Concord Rangers15:00
Welling v Weston-S-Mare15:00
National League North
Altrincham v York15:00
Blyth Spartans v Curzon Ashton15:00
Boston Utd v Southport15:00
Bradford PA v Ashton15:00
Darlington v Hereford15:00
FC United v AFC Telford15:00
Guiseley v Spennymoor Town15:00
Kidderminster v Chorley15:00
Leamington v Chester15:00
Stockport v Brackley15:00
International Friendlies
Chile v Costa Rica00:15
Honduras v Panama02:00
Australia v South Korea08:50
UEFA Nations League
Serbia v Montenegro14:00
Azerbaijan v Faroe Islands17:00
Malta v Kosovo17:00
Turkey v Sweden17:00
Albania v Scotland19:45
Italy v Portugal19:45
Romania v Lithuania19:45
Brazil Campeonato
Corinthians v Vasco da Gama21:00
Vitoria v CA Paranaense21:00
Atletico MG v Bahia23:00
Spanish Segunda
Malaga v Gimnastic15:00
Osasuna v Tenerife17:00
Reus Deportiu v Extremadura17:00
Real Zaragoza v Real Mallorca19:30
Oviedo v Gijon19:45
NIFL Premiership
Institute FC v Linfield13:00
Ballymena v Cliftonville15:00
Coleraine v Glentoran15:00
Crusaders v Glenavon15:00
Newry City AFC v Ards15:00
Warrenpoint Town v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Worthing15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Whitehawk15:00
Bognor Regis v Wingate & Finchley15:00
Burgess Hill Town v Merstham15:00
Carshalton v Corinthian Casuals15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Brightlingsea Regent15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Potters Bar15:00
Harlow Town v Tonbridge Angels15:00
Kingstonian v Margate15:00
Leatherhead v Enfield Town15:00
Lewes v Haringey Borough15:00
Southern Premier Central
Alvechurch v St Neots15:00
Barwell v Kings Lynn Town15:00
Coalville v Banbury Utd15:00
Leiston v Rushall15:00
Needham Market v Stratford Town15:00
Redditch v Lowestoft Town15:00
Royston Town v Kettering15:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Bedworth United15:00
St Ives Town v Halesowen Town15:00
Stourbridge v Hitchin Town15:00
Tamworth v Biggleswade Town15:00
Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Nantwich15:00
Buxton v Witton Albion15:00
Gainsborough v Whitby15:00
Hyde v Hednesford15:00
Lancaster City v Stafford Rangers15:00
Matlock v Stalybridge15:00
North Ferriby United v Farsley Celtic15:00
Scarborough Athletic v Marine15:00
South Shields v Mickleover Sports15:00
Warrington v Basford Utd15:00
Workington v Grantham Town15:00
Lowland League
Whitehill Welfare v Civil Service Strollers14:00
BSC Glasgow v Spartans FC15:00
Cumbernauld Colts v Dalbeattie Star15:00
Gala Fairydean v Edusport Academy15:00
Gretna 2008 v East Kilbride15:00
Stirling University v Kelty Hearts15:00
Southern Premier South
Basingstoke v Merthyr Town15:00
Beaconsfield Town v Farnborough15:00
Dorchester v Chesham Utd15:00
Gosport Borough v Taunton Town15:00
Kings Langley v Weymouth15:00
Met Police v Frome Town15:00
Salisbury v Hartley Wintney15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Harrow Borough15:00
Tiverton v Hendon15:00
Walton Casuals v Poole Town15:00
Wimborne Town v Staines Town15:00
Northern Div 1 East
Brighouse Town v Wisbech Town15:00
Carlton Town v Ossett United15:00
Frickley v Belper Town15:00
Gresley v Cleethorpes Town15:00
Lincoln Utd v Marske United15:00
Loughborough Dynamo v Morpeth Town15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Spalding Utd15:00
Sheffield v AFC Mansfield15:00
Stocksbridge v Pickering Town15:00
Tadcaster Albion AFC v Stamford AFC15:00
Northern Div 1 West
Atherton Collieries v Droylsden15:00
Colne v Leek Town15:00
Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United15:00
Glossop North End AFC v Kendal15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Prescot Cables15:00
Newcastle Town v Trafford FC15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Market Drayton Town FC15:00
Runcorn Linnets v Clitheroe FC15:00
Skelmersdale United v Mossley15:00
Widnes v Chasetown15:00
Isthmian League North
Barking v Soham Town Rangers14:00
Basildon United v Felixstowe & Walton United15:00
Brentwood v Bowers & Pitsea15:00
Bury Town v Coggeshall Town15:00
Canvey Island v AFC Sudbury15:00
Grays v Dereham Town15:00
Great Wakering Rovers v Heybridge Swifts15:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Tilbury15:00
Mildenhall Town v Romford15:00
Isthmian League South Central
Bracknell Town v Hanwell Town15:00
Cheshunt v Chipstead15:00
Marlow v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Molesey v FC Romania15:00
Northwood v Hertford Town15:00
South Park v Bedfont Sports15:00
Uxbridge v Egham Town15:00
Waltham Abbey v Chalfont St Peter15:00
Ware v Ashford Town (Middx)15:00
Westfield v Tooting & Mitcham15:00
Isthmian League South East
Guernsey v Cray Wanderers14:00
Greenwich Borough v Faversham Town15:00
Hastings v Whitstable Town15:00
Herne Bay v Haywards Heath Town15:00
Horsham v VCD Athletic15:00
Phoenix Sports v Hythe15:00
Ramsgate v East Grinstead Town15:00
Sittingbourne v Three Bridges15:00
Whyteleafe v Sevenoaks Town15:00
Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Sutton Coldfield15:00
Aylesbury United v North Leigh15:00
Barton Rovers v Bedford Town15:00
Berkhamsted Town v Cambridge City15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Aylesbury15:00
Corby v Thame United15:00
Didcot Town v Dunstable Town15:00
Kempston Rovers v Peterborough Sports15:00
Kidlington v Yaxley15:00
Welwyn Garden City v Coleshill Town15:00
Southern Div 1 South
Barnstaple Town v Evesham Utd15:00
Blackfield & Langley v Bideford15:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Highworth Town15:00
Cinderford v Fleet Town15:00
Cirencester v AFC Totton15:00
Mangotsfield United v Thatcham Town15:00
Melksham Town v Street15:00
Moneyfields v Slimbridge15:00
Paulton Rovers v Larkhall Athletic15:00
Winchester City v Yate Town15:00
Sun 18/11
National League
Hartlepool v Barnet16:30
International Friendlies
Spain v Bosnia19:45
UEFA Nations League
England v Croatia14:00
Moldova v Luxembourg17:00
Northern Ireland v Austria17:00
San Marino v Belarus17:00
Greece v Estonia19:45
Hungary v Finland19:45
Switzerland v Belgium19:45
Brazil Campeonato
America MG v Santos19:00
Parana v Palmeiras19:00
Botafogo ASF v Internacional20:00
Recife v Flamengo20:00
Gremio v Chapecoense21:00
Sao Paulo v Cruzeiro21:00
Argentinian Primera
Defensa y Justicia v Estudiantes22:30
Spanish Segunda
Numancia v CF Rayo Majadahonda11:00
Cordoba v Cadiz15:00
Albacete v Lugo17:00
Alcorcon v Elche17:00
Italian Serie B
Spezia v Benevento14:00
Mon 19/11
International Friendlies
Iceland v Qatar18:30
Qatar v Iceland18:30
UEFA Nations League
Andorra v Latvia17:00
Georgia v Kazakhstan17:00
Bulgaria v Slovenia19:45
Cyprus v Norway19:45
Czech Republic v Slovakia19:45
Denmark v Ireland19:45
Germany v Netherlands19:45
Liechtenstein v Armenia19:45
Macedonia v Gibraltar19:45
Brazil Campeonato
Fluminense v Ceara22:00
Spanish Segunda
Almeria v Deportivo de La Coruna20:00
Isthmian Premier
Haringey Borough v Dorking Wanderers19:45
Isthmian League North
Aveley v Canvey Island19:45
Tue 20/11
FA Cup
Billericay v Chesterfield19:45
Bradford v Aldershot19:45
Charlton v Mansfield19:45
Cheltenham v Ebbsfleet United19:45
Crawley Town v Southend19:45
Doncaster v Chorley19:45
FC Halifax v Morecambe19:45
Forest Green v Oxford Utd19:45
Oxford City v Tranmere19:45
Slough Town v Sutton Utd19:45
Scottish Championship
Dundee Utd v Alloa19:45
National League South
Weston-S-Mare v East Thurrock19:45
National League North
Alfreton Town v Leamington19:45
Blyth Spartans v Stockport19:45
International Friendlies
Australia v Lebanon08:30
Uzbekistan v South Korea10:00
Japan v Kyrgyzstan10:20
China v Palestine12:00
Iran v Venezuela16:00
Nigeria v Uganda16:00
Jordan v Saudi Arabia17:00
South Africa v Paraguay17:00
Tunisia v Morocco17:00
Turkey v Ukraine17:30
Albania v Wales19:00
Ukraine v Turkey19:00
Brazil v Cameroon19:30
Italy v USA19:45
France v Uruguay20:00
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo v Azerbaijan19:45
Malta v Faroe Islands19:45
Montenegro v Romania19:45
Portugal v Poland19:45
Scotland v Israel19:45
Serbia v Lithuania19:45
Sweden v Russia19:45
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Glentoran19:45
Dungannon Swifts v Coleraine19:45
Isthmian Premier
Wingate & Finchley v Kingstonian19:45
Southern Premier Central
Banbury Utd v Rushden & D'mnds19:45
Bedworth United v Tamworth19:45
Biggleswade Town v Coalville19:45
Halesowen Town v Barwell19:45
Kettering v Stourbridge19:45
Lowestoft Town v Royston Town19:45
St Neots v Needham Market19:45
Stratford Town v Redditch19:45
Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Gainsborough19:45
Uganda Premier League
KCCA FC v Nyamityobora13:30
Onduparaka v Ndejje University13:30
Southern Premier South
Chesham Utd v Walton Casuals19:45
Frome Town v Swindon Supermarine19:45
Harrow Borough v Basingstoke19:45
Hartley Wintney v Met Police19:45
Hendon v Beaconsfield Town19:45
Merthyr Town v Tiverton19:45
Staines Town v Kings Langley19:45
Weymouth v Salisbury19:45
Isthmian League North
AFC Sudbury v Brentwood19:45
Tilbury v Witham Town19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Chalfont St Peter v Hayes & Yeading19:45
Cheshunt v Bracknell Town19:45
Uxbridge v Molesey19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
Thame United v Bromsgrove Sporting19:45
Southern Div 1 South
Bristol Manor Farm v Bideford19:45
Wed 21/11
International Friendlies
Argentina v Mexico00:00