Next Week's Football Fixtures

All the football fixtures from England, Scotland and Europe for the next seven 7 days.

Tue 11/05
Premier League
Man Utd v Leicester18:00
Southampton v Crystal Palace20:15
National League
Aldershot v Yeovil19:00
Solihull Moors v Weymouth19:00
Stockport v Dagenham19:00
Chesterfield v Kings Lynn Town19:45
Maidenhead Utd v Notts County19:45
Wealdstone v Bromley19:45
Sutton Utd v Woking20:00
Scottish Championship
Airdrie Utd v Cove Rangers19:45
Morton v Montrose19:45
Scottish League One
Dumbarton v Stranraer19:45
Edinburgh City v Elgin19:45
Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Cadiz18:00
Elche v Alaves19:00
Levante v Barcelona21:00
Italian Serie A
Napoli v Udinese19:45
Portuguese Primeira
Santa Clara v Rio Ave16:00
Tondela v Belenenses16:00
CD Nacional v Benfica18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Boavista20:30
Swiss Super League
FC Vaduz v Young Boys17:15
Basel v FC Lugano19:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v HJK Helsinki16:30
Lahti v KuPS Kuopio16:30
China Super League
Dalian Professional v Tianjin Tigers10:00
Shanghai Port v Changchun Yatai12:00
Turkish Super League
Alanyaspor v Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor18:30
Besiktas v Fatih Karagumruk18:30
Denizlispor v Galatasaray18:30
Fenerbahce v Sivasspor18:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Caykur Rizespor18:30
Genclerbirligi v Goztepe18:30
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor18:30
Kasimpasa v Ankaragucu18:30
Konyaspor v Trabzonspor18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor v Hatayspor18:30
Austria Bundesliga
St Polten v SC Rheindorf Altach17:30
SV Ried v Admira Wacker17:30
Austria Vienna v TSV Prolactal Hartberg19:30
South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Baroka FC14:00
Stellenbosch FC v Orlando Pirates14:00
Uganda Premier League
Bright Stars FC v Mbarara City14:00
Jinja SSS v Wakiso Giants14:00
Onduparaka v SC Villa14:00
UPDF FC v MYDA FC14:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Pohang Steelers11:30
Suwon City FC v Gwangju FC11:30
Croatian First
Istra v Lokomotiva Zagreb16:00
NK Osijek v NK Sibenik18:05
Tanzania Premier League
Mwadui v Kagera Sugar11:00
Simba SC v Coastal Union16:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Redlands United09:30
Wed 12/05
Premier League
Chelsea v Arsenal20:15
Scottish Premiership
Dundee Utd v Motherwell17:00
Livingston v Rangers17:00
Celtic v St Johnstone17:30
Aberdeen v Hibernian18:45
Kilmarnock v St Mirren18:45
Raith Rovers v Dundee18:45
Ross County v Hamilton18:45
Spanish La Liga
Sevilla v Valencia18:00
Celta de Vigo v Getafe19:00
Huesca v Athletic Bilbao19:00
Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad21:00
German Bundesliga
Schalke v Hertha Berlin17:00
Italian Serie A
Cagliari v Fiorentina17:30
Atalanta v Benevento19:45
Bologna v Genoa19:45
Inter Milan v AS Roma19:45
Lazio v Parma19:45
Sampdoria v Spezia19:45
Sassuolo v Juventus19:45
Torino v AC Milan19:45
Belgian First Division A
KRC Genk v Anderlecht19:45
Portuguese Primeira
Vitoria Guimaraes v Famalicao20:15
Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Lausanne Sports17:15
FC Sion v FC Luzern19:30
FC Zurich v St Gallen19:30
French Coupe de France
Montpellier v Paris Saint Germain20:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Bodo/Glimt17:00
Brann v Valerenga19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v Ostersunds FK17:30
Hacken v Orebro SK17:30
Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg17:30
Sirius v Elfsborg17:30
Varbergs Bois v Hammarby IF17:30
Japan J-League
Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima09:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Vegalta Sendai10:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashima Antlers10:30
Australia A-League
Brisbane v Central Coast Mariners10:05
Perth v Western United12:20
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Club America21:00
Club Atlas v Puebla21:00
Santos Laguna v Monterrey21:00
Toluca v Cruz Azul21:00
French Ligue 2
Toulouse v Pau17:00
Greek Super League
Aris Thessaloniki v Panathinaikos17:30
Asteras Tripoli v AEK Athens17:30
Olympiacos v Paok17:30
Czech 1 Liga
Sparta Prague v Plzen16:00
Austria Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC v LASK Linz17:30
WSG Wattens v Sturm Graz17:30
Salzburg v Rapid Vienna19:30
South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic v Cape Town City14:00
Chippa United v Black Leopards14:00
Maritzburg Utd v Golden Arrows14:00
Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows16:00
Supersport United v Tshakhuma Madzivhadila16:00
Uganda Premier League
Kitara FC v Bul FC14:00
Kyetume v Express FC14:00
Police FC v KCCA FC14:00
Vipers FC v URA FC14:00
Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Mathare United10:00
Wazito FC v GOR Mahia12:15
South Korea K-League
Suwon Bluewings v Jeju United FC11:00
Gangwon FC v Ulsan Hyundai11:30
Polish I Liga
Radomiak Radom v Nieciecza16:00
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Hearts of Oak15:00
Berekum Chelsea v Ashanti Gold SC15:00
Dreams FC v King Faisal Babes15:00
Eleven Wonders v Inter Allies15:00
Elmina Sharks v Karela15:00
Medeama v WAFA15:00
Legon Cities v Liberty Pro FC18:00
Spanish Segunda B3
Espanyol B v Santa Eulalia17:00
USL League One
New England Revolution II v Union Omaha21:00
Croatian First
Slaven Belupo v Rijeka15:00
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Varazdin17:05
Hajduk Split v HNK Gorica19:10
Tanzania Premier League
Namungo FC v Mtibwa Sugar11:00
Ihefu FC v Polisi Tanzania FC13:00
Kinondoni MC v Simba SC16:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Almere City v Jong PSV19:00
De Graafschap v Helmond Sport19:00
Excelsior v Go Ahead Eagles19:00
FC Eindhoven v Jong Utrecht19:00
FC Oss v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
MVV Maastricht v Den Bosch19:00
N.E.C. v Dordrecht19:00
SC Cambuur v NAC Breda19:00
Telstar v Jong Ajax19:00
Volendam v Jong AZ19:00
Thu 13/05
Premier League
Aston Villa v Everton18:00
Man Utd v Liverpool20:15
MLS
Toronto FC v Columbus00:00
Inter Miami CF v Montreal00:30
Philadelphia v New England00:30
Houston v Sporting KC01:30
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver02:00
San Jose v Seattle03:30
Spanish La Liga
Real Valladolid v Villarreal18:00
Eibar v Real Betis19:00
Granada v Real Madrid21:00
Italian Serie A
Crotone v Verona19:45
Belgian First Division A
Gent v Oostende12:30
Gent v Kortrijk13:30
Standard de Liege v KV Mechelen15:00
Royal Antwerp v Club Brugge17:30
Dutch Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag v Willem II13:30
Ajax v VVV-Venlo13:30
Emmen v SC Heerenveen13:30
FC Groningen v AZ Alkmaar13:30
Fortuna Sittard v Vitesse Arnhem13:30
Heracles Almelo v Feyenoord13:30
PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle13:30
Sparta Rotterdam v FC Utrecht13:30
Waalwijk v Twente13:30
German DFB Cup
RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund19:45
French Coupe de France
Rumilly Vallières v Monaco20:15
Norwegian Eliteserien
Tromso v Molde17:00
Rosenborg v Viking FK19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads v Mjallby AIF16:00
AIK Solna v Malmo17:30
IFK Norrkoping v Degerfors IF17:30
Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Adelaide United10:05
German 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel v Jahn Regensburg13:30
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Ebusua Dwarfs15:00
Great Olympics v Aduana Stars18:00
USL Championship
Sacramento Republic v Las Vegas Lights FC02:30
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya City v Ruvu Shooting11:00
Fri 14/05
Premier League
Newcastle v Man City20:00
MLS
D.C. United v Chicago01:00
Portuguese Primeira
Pacos Ferreira v Gil Vicente19:00
Braga v Moreirense21:15
Danish Superliga
Vejle v OB Odense17:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
FC Honka v Inter Turku16:30
Haka v KTP Kotka16:30
KuPS Kuopio v IFK Mariehamn16:30
China Super League
Shenzhen Ruby FC v Shandong Luneng10:00
Guangzhou City v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:00
Australia A-League
Macarthur FC v Melbourne Victory10:05
Irish Premier Division
Finn Harps v Dundalk17:45
Drogheda v St Patricks19:45
Spanish Segunda
Espanyol v Real Cartagena19:00
Czech 1 Liga
Slovan Liberec v FC Brno18:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
AD Oliveirense v Academico de Viseu15:30
Romanian Liga I
Targoviste v Viitorul Constanta15:30
FC Clinceni v Botosani18:30
German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken v Meppen17:00
NIFL Premiership
Glenavon v Warrenpoint Town19:30
Uganda Premier League
MYDA FC v Jinja SSS14:00
Kenyan Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks v Homeboyz12:00
Nairobi City Stars v Wazito FC12:00
Ulinzi Stars v Tusker12:00
Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Resovia Rzeszow18:40
USL Championship
Seattle Sounders II v San Diego Loyal02:00
Charleston Battery v Charlotte Independence23:00
New York Red Bulls II v Miami FC23:00
Belarusian Premier League
Sputnik Rechica v Slavia Mozyr15:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Smorgon17:00
Tanzania Premier League
Gwambina FC v JKT Tanzania13:00
Australia NPL NSW
Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Manly United FC09:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Port Melbourne v Green Gully09:45
Bentleigh Greens v Melbourne Knights FC10:30
Sat 15/05
Premier League
Burnley v Leeds12:30
Southampton v Fulham15:00
Brighton v West Ham20:00
National League
Aldershot v Hartlepool15:00
Boreham Wood v Wrexham15:00
Chesterfield v Wealdstone15:00
Dagenham v FC Halifax15:00
Eastleigh v Barnet15:00
Maidenhead Utd v Sutton Utd15:00
Notts County v Dover15:00
Notts County v Bromley15:00
Solihull Moors v Woking15:00
Stockport v Torquay15:00
Weymouth v Altrincham15:00
Yeovil v Kings Lynn Town15:00
FA Cup
Chelsea v Leicester17:15
Leicester v Chelsea17:30
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Celtic11:30
Rangers v Aberdeen11:30
St Johnstone v Livingston11:30
Dundee v Raith Rovers18:45
MLS
New York City v Toronto FC18:00
LA Galaxy v Austin FC20:30
German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld v Hoffenheim14:30
Augsburg v Werder Bremen14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v VFB Stuttgart14:30
Freiburg v Bayern Munich14:30
Hertha Berlin v FC Koln14:30
Leverkusen v Union Berlin14:30
Schalke v Eintracht Frankfurt14:30
Italian Serie A
Genoa v Atalanta14:00
Spezia v Torino14:00
Juventus v Inter Milan17:00
AS Roma v Lazio19:45
Belgian First Division A
Anderlecht v KRC Genk19:45
Portuguese Primeira
Boavista v Portimonense15:30
Farense v Tondela15:30
Benfica v Sporting Lisbon18:00
Rio Ave v Porto20:30
Swiss Super League
Basel v FC Zurich19:30
FC Lugano v FC Sion19:30
FC Vaduz v Servette FC19:30
St Gallen v Lausanne Sports19:30
Young Boys v FC Luzern19:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK15:00
HIFK Helsinki v Ilves15:00
Japan J-League
Shimizu S-Pulse v Nagoya Grampus Eight05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Fukuoka05:00
Kashima Antlers v Yokohama FM06:00
Kashiwa Reysol v FC Tokyo07:00
Oita Trinita v Sagan Tosu07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Tokushima Vortis07:00
Vissel Kobe v Cerezo Osaka07:00
Yokohama FC v Shonan08:00
China Super League
Qingdao Huanghai v Chongqing Liangjiang10:00
Henan Songshan Longmen v Guangzhou Evergrande12:00
Australia A-League
Western United v Sydney05:35
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners10:10
Irish Premier Division
Longford v Bohemians Dublin18:00
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City18:00
Sligo Rovers v Waterford18:00
Turkish Super League
Ankaragucu v Alanyaspor18:30
Antalyaspor v Konyaspor18:30
Caykur Rizespor v Istanbul Basaksehir18:30
Fatih Karagumruk v Denizlispor18:30
Galatasaray v Yeni Malatyaspor18:30
Goztepe v Besiktas18:30
Hatayspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep18:30
Kayserispor v Fenerbahce18:30
Sivasspor v Kasimpasa18:30
Trabzonspor v Genclerbirligi18:30
Spanish Segunda
CD Castellon v Ponferradina14:00
Lugo v Mirandes16:30
Almeria v Albacete19:00
Las Palmas v Real Zaragoza19:00
French Ligue 2
Caen v Clermont18:00
Chamois Niortais v Guingamp18:00
Chateauroux v AC Ajaccio18:00
Dunkerque v Toulouse18:00
Grenoble v Rodez18:00
Le Havre v Troyes18:00
Nancy v Amiens18:00
Paris FC v Chambly Thelle18:00
Pau v Valenciennes18:00
Sochaux v Auxerre18:00
Greek Super League
Apollon Smyrnis v Lamia17:30
Atromitos v Volos NFC17:30
Larissa v Giannina17:30
OFI v Panetolikos17:30
Czech 1 Liga
Opava v Sigma Olomouc13:00
Banik Ostrava v Zlin15:00
Pribram v FK Baumit Jablonec15:00
Slovacko v Bohemians 190517:30
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Vienna v St Polten16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v SV Ried16:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Admira Wacker16:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
GD Chaves v Leixoes10:00
Vilafranquense v Cova da Piedade14:00
Mafra v Arouca15:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Lviv v Olimpik Donetsk14:00
Romanian Liga I
Astra Giurgiu v FC Voluntari12:00
Politehnica Iasi v AFC Hermannstadt14:30
CS Uni Craiova v CFR Cluj19:30
German 3. Liga
Duisburg v FC Ingolstadt 0412:00
Dynamo Dresden v SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor12:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Kaiserslautern12:00
Uerdingen v FC Magdeburg12:00
Unterhaching v Hansa Rostock12:00
Verl v Waldhof Mannheim12:00
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders v Coleraine12:30
Dungannon Swifts v Ballymena15:00
Glentoran v Cliftonville15:00
Linfield v Larne15:00
Portadown v Carrick Rangers15:00
South Africa Premier League
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila v Maritzburg Utd14:00
Uganda Premier League
SC Villa v Vipers FC13:00
Bul FC v Bright Stars FC14:00
Express FC v UPDF FC14:00
Mbarara City v Onduparaka14:00
URA FC v Police FC14:00
Wakiso Giants v Kitara FC14:00
Kenyan Premier League
Bandari v Bidco United12:00
Posta Rangers v Zoo Kericho12:00
Tusker v KCB12:00
Western Stima v Posta Rangers12:00
AFC Leopards v Nzoia Sugar12:15
AFC Leopards v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Suwon City FC08:30
Incheon United v Gwangju FC11:00
Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v GKS Tychy10:40
Gornik Leczna v Odra Opole14:00
Chrobry Glogow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec15:00
GKS Jastrzebie v Stomil Olsztyn15:00
Korona Kielce v GKS Belchatow15:00
French National
Bastia v Red Star F.C.16:00
Boulogne v Quevilly16:00
Bourg Peronnas v Cholet16:00
Concarneau v Avranches16:00
FC Bastia-Borgo v Creteil16:00
Laval v Orleans16:00
Le Mans v FC Annecy16:00
Sete v Stade Briochin16:00
Villefranche v Lyon Duchere16:00
Welsh Premier League
Barry Town v Caernarfon Town11:00
Cardiff Metropolitan v Flint Town United11:00
Haverfordwest County AFC v Cefn Druids11:00
Newtown v Aberystwyth11:00
Penybont v Connah's Quay Nomads11:00
The New Saints v Bala Town11:00
Ghana Premier League
WAFA v Legon Cities15:00
USL Championship
Swope Park Rangers v Colorado Switchbacks00:00
Real Monarchs SLC v La Galaxy II01:00
Hartford Athletic v Pittsburgh Riverhounds23:00
Birmingham Legion v Memphis 90123:30
Spanish Segunda B2
Osasuna B v Racing Santander14:30
Ud Mutilvera v Alaves B15:00
Spanish Segunda B3
Levante B v Lleida15:00
Atzeneta v L'Hospitalet16:30
Hercules v Cornella17:00
Valencia-Mestalla v AE Prat17:00
Belarusian Premier League
Neman Grodno v Shakhtyor Soligorsk11:30
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Isloch Minsk Raion15:30
BATE Borisov v FC Rukh Brest17:30
Hungarian League
Honved v Ferencvaros15:00
Kisvarda FC v Paksi FC15:00
Mezokovesd-zsory v MTK Budapest15:00
Puskas Academia v Budafoki15:00
Ujpest v Zalaegerszegi TE15:00
Videoton v Diosgyori15:00
Serbian Super Liga
Backa Palanka v Red Star Belgrade18:00
FK Metalac v Novi Pazar18:00
FK Napredak v Mladost Lucani18:00
FK Rad v Macva18:00
FK Zlatibor v Radnicki Nis18:00
Indjija v Proleter Novi SAD18:00
Javor v FK Cukaricki18:00
Partizan Belgrade v Vozdovac18:00
Radnik Surdulica v TSC Backa Topola18:00
Vojvodina v FK Spartak Subotica18:00
Croatian First
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Sibenik16:00
Hajduk Split v Lokomotiva Zagreb16:00
Istra v Slaven Belupo16:00
NK Osijek v Istra16:00
Rijeka v HNK Gorica16:00
Slaven Belupo v NK Varazdin16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek18:05
Slovenian First
Ask Bravo v Tabor Sezana13:00
Maribor v ND Gorica14:45
NK Aluminij v NS Mura18:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Ruzomberok v FC Nitra16:00
Senica v FK Pohronie16:00
Zemplin v SKF Sered16:00
Zlate Moravce v Slovan Bratislava16:00
AS Trencin v Dunajska Streda17:00
Japan J2-League
Jubilo Iwata v Thespakusatsu Gunma05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Kanazawa05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v SC Sagamihara05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v JEF United Chiba05:00
Ventforet Kofu v Blaublitz Akita05:00
FC Ryukyu v Tochigi SC09:30
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Tanzania Prisons13:00
Namungo FC v Young Africans13:00
Azam v Kinondoni MC16:00
Russia Football National League
Baltika v Krylya Sovetov10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk v Alania Vladikavkaz10:00
Torpedo Moscow v Shinnik10:00
FC Chayka v FK Neftekhimik12:00
FC Orenburg v Dinamo Bryansk12:00
FC Spartak-2 Moscow v Chertanovo Moscow12:00
Veles Moscow v Tekstilshtik-Telekom12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Irtysh Omsk12:00
Akron Tolyatti v Fakel Voronezh13:00
FC Krasnodar-2 v Volgar Astrakhan13:00
Tomsk v Volga Nizhny Novgorod13:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Northbridge FC Bulls05:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Maitland FC05:30
Weston Workers v Lake Macquarie City08:00
Broadmeadow Magic v Lambton Jaffas08:10
Spanish Segunda B5
Villarrubia v Las Rozas CF17:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Olympic FC07:30
Capalaba v Gold Coast United09:15
Magpies Crusaders v Logan Lightning09:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v South Melbourne05:00
Eastern Lions SC v Dandenong City05:00
Hume City v Heidelberg United07:30
Dandenong Thunder v Altona Magic09:00
Japan J3-League
Kagoshima United v Fujieda MYFC05:00
Sun 16/05
Premier League
Crystal Palace v Aston Villa12:00
Tottenham v Wolverhampton14:05
West Brom v Liverpool16:30
Everton v Sheffield Utd19:00
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton v Kilmarnock11:00
Motherwell v Ross County11:00
St Mirren v Dundee Utd11:00
MLS
Atlanta United FC v Montreal00:00
Philadelphia v NY Red Bulls00:30
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas01:00
Colorado v Houston02:00
Real Salt Lake v Nashville Sc02:30
San Jose v Portland03:00
Sporting KC v Vancouver19:00
Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF21:00
New England v Columbus23:00
Spanish La Liga
Alaves v Granada17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid17:30
Atletico Madrid v Osasuna17:30
Barcelona v Celta de Vigo17:30
Cadiz v Elche17:30
Getafe v Levante17:30
Real Betis v Huesca17:30
Real Sociedad v Real Valladolid17:30
Valencia v Eibar17:30
Villarreal v Sevilla17:30
German Bundesliga
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund17:00
RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg19:30
Italian Serie A
Fiorentina v Napoli11:30
Benevento v Crotone14:00
Udinese v Sampdoria14:00
Parma v Sassuolo17:00
AC Milan v Cagliari19:45
French Ligue 1
Bordeaux v Lens20:00
Dijon v Nantes20:00
Lille v St Etienne20:00
Lorient v Metz20:00
Marseille v Angers20:00
Monaco v Rennes20:00
Montpellier v Brest20:00
Nice v Strasbourg20:00
Nimes v Olympique Lyonnais20:00
Paris Saint Germain v Reims20:00
Belgian First Division A
Oostende v Gent12:30
KV Mechelen v Standard de Liege15:00
Club Brugge v Royal Antwerp17:30
Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar v Heracles Almelo13:30
FC Utrecht v PSV Eindhoven13:30
Feyenoord v Waalwijk13:30
PEC Zwolle v FC Groningen13:30
SC Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam13:30
Twente v ADO Den Haag13:30
Vitesse Arnhem v Ajax13:30
VVV-Venlo v Emmen13:30
Willem II v Fortuna Sittard13:30
Portuguese Primeira
Famalicao v CD Nacional15:00
Belenenses v Santa Clara17:00
Maritimo v Vitoria Guimaraes20:00
Danish Superliga
FC Midtjylland v Randers Freja11:00
Aalborg v AC Horsens12:00
FC Copenhagen v Brondby14:00
AGF Aarhus v Nordsjaelland16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg v Haugesund14:00
Valerenga v Kristiansund BK14:00
Viking FK v Tromso14:00
Bodo/Glimt v Rosenborg17:00
Sandefjord v Mjondalen17:00
Stabaek IF v Odd17:00
Stromsgodset v Lillestrom17:00
Molde v Brann19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF v Djurgardens16:30
Japan J-League
Kawasaki Frontale v Sapporo06:00
Gamba Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds08:00
China Super League
Shanghai Port v Dalian Professional10:00
Beijing Guoan v Hebei Zhongji12:00
Russia Premier Division
Akhmat Grozny v Spartak Moscow12:00
Dynamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow12:00
FC Khimki v Sochi12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Ural12:00
Rostov v FC Krasnodar12:00
Rubin Kazan v Rotor Volgograd12:00
Tambov v Zenit St Petersburg12:00
Ufa v Arsenal Tula12:00
Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Wellington07:05
Adelaide United v Brisbane09:10
Perth v Western Sydney11:15
Mexican Liga MX
Club America v CF Pachuca21:00
Cruz Azul v Toluca21:00
Monterrey v Santos Laguna21:00
Puebla v Club Atlas21:00
Spanish Segunda
Sabadell v Tenerife12:00
Fuenlabrada v Rayo Vallecano14:00
Leganes v UD Logrones19:30
Real Mallorca v Alcorcon19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Wurzburger Kickers13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Erzgebirge Aue13:30
Karlsruher v Holstein Kiel13:30
Nurnberg v VfL Bochum 184813:30
SC Paderborn 07 v Greuther Furth13:30
St Pauli v Hannover 9613:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Heidenheim13:30
SV Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg13:30
VfL Osnabruck v Hamburger13:30
Greek Super League
AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
Panathinaikos v Olympiacos17:30
Paok v Asteras Tripoli17:30
Czech 1 Liga
Pardubice v Plzen13:00
Teplice v Ceske Budejovice13:00
Mlada Boleslav v Sparta Prague15:00
Slavia Prague v MFK Karvina17:30
Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v Salzburg16:00
Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna16:00
WSG Wattens v Wolfsberger AC16:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Warta Poznan15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lechia Gdansk15:30
Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze15:30
Legia Warsaw v Podbeskidzie15:30
Piast Gliwice v Wisla Krakow15:30
Pogon Szczecin v Rakow Czestochowa15:30
Slask Wroclaw v Stal Mielec15:30
Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin15:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Covilha v Estoril-Praia10:15
Penafiel v Vizela13:00
Casa Pia v Varzim14:00
Porto B v Feirense14:00
Academica v Benfica B15:30
Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Gaz Metan Medias12:00
Arges Pitesti v Dinamo Bucharest14:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Steaua Bucharest20:00
German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC v Wehen Wiesbaden11:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v Bayern Munich II12:00
Uganda Premier League
KCCA FC v Kyetume14:00
Kenyan Premier League
GOR Mahia v Nairobi City Stars12:00
Mathare United v Vihiga United12:00
Sofapaka v Wazito FC12:00
Vihiga United v Mathare United12:00
South Korea K-League
Jeju United FC v Daegu FC06:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Suwon Bluewings08:30
Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Akwa United15:00
Enugu Rangers v Rivers United15:00
Heartland v Katsina United15:00
Kano Pillars v Adamawa United15:00
Kwara United v Plateau United15:00
Lobi Stars v Ifeanyi Uba15:00
Sunshine Stars v Jigawa Golden Stars15:00
Warri Wolves v MFM FC15:00
Wikki Tourists v Nasarawa United15:00
Polish I Liga
Widzew Lodz v Nieciecza10:40
Radomiak Radom v Sandecja Nowy Sacz17:10
Puszcza Niepolomice v LKS Lodz17:30
Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Medeama15:00
Ashanti Gold SC v Great Olympics15:00
Inter Allies v Berekum Chelsea15:00
Karela v Eleven Wonders15:00
King Faisal Babes v Bechem United15:00
Liberty Pro FC v Asante Kotoko15:00
Hearts of Oak v Elmina Sharks18:00
USL Championship
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Phoenix Rising00:00
New Mexico United v Austin Bold01:30
Seattle Sounders II v Orange County SC19:00
Oklahoma City Energy v Atlanta United II22:00
Spanish Segunda B1
CD Covadonga v Salamanca B10:00
Lealtad v Pontevedra CF10:00
Oviedo B v Coruxo15:00
Sporting Gijon B v Guijuelo15:00
Spanish Segunda B2
CD Ebro v Real Union10:00
SD Ejea v Club Portugalete10:00
SD Tarazona v CD Laredo10:00
Haro Deportivo v Barakaldo15:00
CD Izarra v SD Leioa16:00
Spanish Segunda B3
Orihuela CF v UE Olot10:30
Santa Eulalia v Espanyol B11:00
La Nucia v UE Llagostera17:30
Spanish Segunda B4
CD El Ejido 2012 v Las Palmas Atletico09:00
Yeclano v CD Marino09:30
Lorca Deportiva CF v Marbella10:00
Granada B v Recreativo Huelva16:00
USL League One
Forward Madison FC v Carolina Railhawks00:00
Greenville Triumph SC v Union Omaha20:00
North Texas SC v South Georgia Tormenta FC23:00
Inter Miami CF v FC Tucson23:30
Belarusian Premier League
FC Slutsk v Minsk13:30
FC Vitebsk v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk15:30
Dinamo Brest v FC Gomel17:30
Croatian First
NK Varazdin v Rijeka14:00
NK Sibenik v Hajduk Split16:05
HNK Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb18:10
Slovenian First
NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana15:15
NK Domzale v Koper18:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v MSK Zilina17:00
Japan J2-League
Kyoto Sanga v Mito Hollyhock05:00
Montedio Yamagata v Ehime FC05:00
Omiya Ardija v Okayama05:00
Machida Zelvia v Albirex Niigata06:00
Tokyo Verdy v Kitakyushu06:00
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union v Polisi Tanzania FC11:00
Biashara Mara United v Dodoma Jiji13:00
Australia NPL NSW
South Coast Wolves v Rockdale City Suns04:30
APIA Tigers v Blacktown City05:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Sydney Olympic05:00
Sydney Fc Youth v Marconi Stallions08:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Valentine Phoenix v Edgeworth Eagles05:30
Charlestown City v Hamilton Olympic07:30
Spanish Segunda B5
Melilla v Atletico Madrid B09:00
Socuellamos v Getafe B10:00
CP Villarrobledo v UD Poblense16:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Peninsula Power06:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Eastern Suburbs Brisbane06:15
Brisbane Strikers v Moreton Bay United08:00
Brisbane Roar Youth v Redlands United08:15
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Oakleigh Cannons05:00
Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Kamatamare Sanuki05:00
Grulla Morioka v FC Gifu05:00
YSCC Yokohama v Tegevajaro Miyazaki05:00
Fukushima United v Vanraure Hachinohe06:00
Kataller Toyama v Azul Claro Numazu06:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Nagano Parceiro06:00
Mon 17/05
Championship
Bournemouth v Brentford18:00
Barnsley v Swansea20:15
MLS
D.C. United v Orlando01:00
Seattle v Los Angeles FC02:30
Italian Serie A
Verona v Bologna19:45
Danish Superliga
SonderjyskE v Lyngby BK17:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v Lahti16:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Halmstads17:30
IFK Goteborg v Sirius17:30
Malmo v Kalmar FF17:30
Mjallby AIF v Hacken17:30
Ostersunds FK v AIK Solna17:30
Varbergs Bois v IFK Norrkoping17:30
China Super League
Tianjin Tigers v Wuhan Zall10:00
Changchun Yatai v Shanghai Shenhua12:00
Spanish Segunda
Oviedo v Malaga17:00
Girona v Gijon19:00
German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck v Zwickau17:00
Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs v Dreams FC15:00
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Antonio FC00:30
USL League One
New England Revolution II v Chattanooga00:30
Tanzania Premier League
Kagera Sugar v Ruvu Shooting13:00