Non League Premier - Northern - Play-offs | Marine | Rylands | 30‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Ashton United | Marine | 27‑Apr | 1-3 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Atherton Collieries | 20‑Apr | 4-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Workington | Marine | 13‑Apr | 0-3 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Morpeth Town | 06‑Apr | 3-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Rylands | Marine | 01‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Matlock Town | Marine | 30‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Lancaster City | Marine | 23‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Guiseley AFC | 16‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Macclesfield | Marine | 02‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Bradford (Park Avenue) | 24‑Feb | 4-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Radcliffe | Marine | 17‑Feb | 3-2 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Ilkeston Town | Marine | 03‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | United of Manchester | Marine | 30‑Jan | 0-3 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Worksop Town | 27‑Jan | 2-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Bamber Bridge | Marine | 20‑Jan | 1-7 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Bradford (Park Avenue) | Marine | 15‑Jan | 1-3 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Stafford Rangers | 13‑Jan | 4-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Hyde United | 06‑Jan | 1-4 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Basford United | Marine | 30‑Dec | 2-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Rylands | 26‑Dec | 1-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Whitby Town | Marine | 23‑Dec | 1-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Atherton Collieries | Marine | 19‑Dec | 0-5 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Gainsborough Trinity | 16‑Dec | 3-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Morpeth Town | Marine | 12‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Bamber Bridge | 05‑Dec | 4-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Ilkeston Town | 02‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Workington | 28‑Nov | 4-4 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Worksop Town | Marine | 25‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Ashton United | 11‑Nov | 1-1 | |
FA Cup | Marine | Harrogate Town | 04‑Nov | 1-5 | |
FA Trophy | St Ives Town | Marine | 28‑Oct | 3-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Guiseley AFC | Marine | 24‑Oct | 4-2 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Lancaster City | 21‑Oct | 2-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Macclesfield | 17‑Oct | 1-2 | |
FA Cup | FC Halifax Town | Marine | 14‑Oct | 0-1 | |
FA Trophy | Marske United | Marine | 07‑Oct | 2-4 | |
FA Cup | Hyde United | Marine | 30‑Sep | 0-2 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Radcliffe | 26‑Sep | 3-2 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marske United | Marine | 23‑Sep | 1-2 | |
FA Cup | Marine | Spennymoor Town | 19‑Sep | 2-1 | |
FA Cup | Spennymoor Town | Marine | 16‑Sep | 2-2 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Stafford Rangers | Marine | 09‑Sep | 0-2 | |
FA Cup | Marine | Guiseley AFC | 05‑Sep | 3-0 | |
FA Cup | Guiseley AFC | Marine | 02‑Sep | 0-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Basford United | 28‑Aug | 2-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Matlock Town | 26‑Aug | 2-0 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Hyde United | Marine | 22‑Aug | 2-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | Whitby Town | 19‑Aug | 1-3 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Marine | United of Manchester | 15‑Aug | 5-1 | |
Non League Premier - Northern | Gainsborough Trinity | Marine | 12‑Aug | 0-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Marine | Nantwich Town | 04‑Aug | 3-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Vauxhall Motors | Marine | 01‑Aug | 1-1 | |