Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Cultural Leonesa II | Atlético Tordesillas | 19‑May | 0-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Palencia CF | 12‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Burgos Promesas | Atlético Tordesillas | 04‑May | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Cultural Leonesa II | 01‑May | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Almazán | Atlético Tordesillas | 27‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Salamanca UDS | 21‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Villaralbo | Atlético Tordesillas | 13‑Apr | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Real Ávila | 07‑Apr | 3-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Bembibre | Atlético Tordesillas | 31‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Laguna de Duero | 23‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Becerril Campos | Atlético Tordesillas | 17‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | La Virgen del Camino | Atlético Tordesillas | 13‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Mirandés II | 10‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | UD Santa Marta | 25‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Ponferradina II | Atlético Tordesillas | 18‑Feb | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Colegios Diocesanos | 11‑Feb | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Astorga | Atlético Tordesillas | 03‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Cristo Atlético | 27‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Palencia CF | Atlético Tordesillas | 20‑Jan | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Burgos Promesas | 14‑Jan | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Atlético Tordesillas | 07‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Almazán | 16‑Dec | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Atlético Tordesillas | 03‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Villaralbo | 26‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Real Ávila | Atlético Tordesillas | 19‑Nov | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Bembibre | 12‑Nov | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Atlético Tordesillas | 04‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Becerril Campos | 29‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Mirandés II | Atlético Tordesillas | 22‑Oct | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | La Virgen del Camino | 15‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | Atlético Tordesillas | 08‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Ponferradina II | 01‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Colegios Diocesanos | Atlético Tordesillas | 23‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Atlético Astorga | 17‑Sep | 3-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cristo Atlético | Atlético Tordesillas | 09‑Sep | 1-1 | |